Boys June 4th "All Stars” 

Peter Rosenberger – Daniel Boone
Brad Meholic – Elk County Catholic
                                                      Y


Anthony Simmons –
 Allendale-Columbia NY

Kirk Peters –
Susquehanna Twp.

 

 

 

Peter Paradise-Asher – Rutgers Prep NJ
Kyle McConnell – Cedar Crest
Austin Cook – Susquehanna Twp.
Quincy Roberts – Harrisburg High
Andy Philbert – Pius X
Eli Hanna – Central Mountain
Jordan Hill – Steel High
Quenton Johnson – Harrisburg High
Michael Long – State College
Joseph Basla – Liverpool NY
John Hau – Coudersport
Adrain Mines – Broad Run VA
Jordan Lee – Loch Raven MD
Keon Johnson – Loch Raven MD
Jeremy Hurst – Abington Friends
Joe Gutowski – Perry OH
Jordan Gatchell – Manheim Central
Lance Peiffer – Manheim Central
 Kenrick
 

Dwayne Davis –
Kennedy Kenrick

 

Zach Byrne – Wissahickon
Antonio Moore – Roman Catholic
Brenden Lee – Germantown Academy
Folavin Ijelu – Wissahickon
Justin Fainey – Wissahickon
Shawn Menkhaus – LaSalle

Nicholas Gill – Germantown Academy

Chadd Wood – Wissahickon

Octavius Burnett – Harrisburg High

Philip Smith – Central Mountain

Paul Gibbs – Middletown DE

Tony Carter-Hill – Calvert Hall MD

Lloyd Hill – Steel High

Matthew Kavalck – Central Bucks South
Logan Budman – Montgomery
Dave Kavar – North Star
Nate Myers – Annville-Cleona

Travis Dresch – Northern Lebanon

Andrew Passonetti – Altoona

Joshua Pstrak - Hanover

Brandon Singleton –
 Central York

Girls June 4th "All Stars” 

Kaitlyn Ober – Warwick

Ashley Marshall – Loudon County VA

Jenny Rongione – Conwell Egan


Cassie Novickey –
New Milford CT

 


Lauren Rosar – Pottsgrove

Dominique Prioleau – Middletown NY

Courtney Nyce – Perkiomen Valley

Breda Hammond – EL Bowsher OH

Rachel Coggins – Dubois Cent Cath.

Ce Ce Buzzard – Solanco

Tracy Harrison – Solanco

Dorian Finney – Susquehanna Twp.

Alexis Freytiz – Reading Holy Name

Paige Elkin – Brookville

Caitlyn Mancuso – Bishop Ahr NJ

Erin Boyer – William Tennant

Brie Dohm – Eastern York

Aislinn Sutcliffe – Warwick

Carrin Brown – Thomas Stone MD

Kelsey Balascak – Pennsbury

Shamyra Hammond –
Engineering and Science




 

Aiesha Smith –
Paul Robeson H. S

 

 

Heather Daneker – Cedar Cliff

Sami Brocky – Sun Valley

Jenna Poligo – Perkiomen Valley

Ashley Stewart – Chopticon MD

Carrie Sheffey – Cedar Crset

Danielle McCoy – Susquehanna Twp.

Bailey Walton – George Mason VA

 

   Information about the next Shootout   HERE
  All photos courtesy the Prystal Scouting Service