Girl's invited to play on Sunday March 25

We are now taking APPLICATIONS and names for our June 3 Spotlight

Spaces will be limited so fill our an application and make your payment to guarantee your spot

 

16 Guinievere Alberici 5'4 Petrides (Staten Island NY) 2019
40 Julia Andrejko 5'7 Holy Redeemer 2019
35 Zaniah Banks 5'9 Lancaster Catholic Add evpagan0922@gmail.com to my Address Book
2020
19 Canden Bannan 5'6 Honesdale 2019
25 Grace Barraclough 5'7 Springfield Twp 2019
20 Chloe Bennett 5'6 Glocester (NJ)
2020
36 Haley Bestrycki 5'9 Holy Cross 2019
30  Rahzirah Blocker 5'8 Clayton (NJ) 2019
3 Shyne  Boggs 5'3 Coatesville
2019
44 Lindsay Brier 5'11 York Catholic 2018
21 Bryonna Cather 5'6 Upper Dauphin 2021
10 Kierstyn Clahar 5'4 Parkway Center City Middle College 2019
11          
82 Ashanti Duncan 6'0 Lancaster Country Day School 2020
22 Danae Ellzy 5'6 Coatesville 2021
41 Olivia Ellzy 5'5 Coatesville 2019
26 Ally Frace 5'7 Saucon Valley 2021
27 Abby Garaban 5'7 Mount Saint Domonid Academy 2019
37 Theresa Gildea 5'9 Hollidaysburg
2019
4 Mekara Hanson 5'3 James M. Bennett (MD)
2021
38 Raven Hawkins 5'9 Anacostia  (DC) 2019
12 Allison Hileman 5'4 Hollidaysburg
2020
83 Madison Hulten 5'11 Southington (CT)
2020
13 Sarah Huston 5'4 Coatesville 2019
28 Alexa Jones 5'7 Honesdale 2019
5 Abbey Leslie 5'3 Pequea  Valley
2020
31 Timaya Lewis-Eutsey 5'8 Lansdale Catholic 2021
17 Nakima Lue 5'5 New Brunswick  (NJ) 2019
32 Zalia Miller-Hammond 5'8 Winslow Twp  (NJ)
2019
6 Savanna Moss 5'3 Ridley 2021
81 Colette Mulderig 6'3 Scranton 2020
33 Alexa Mullican 5'8 Wilde Lake (MD)
2020
18 Caroline Novak 5'5 Harford Christian 2020
23 Kennedy O'Brien 5'6 Red Land 2022
1 Miranda Olmeda 5'2 Muhlenberg 2020
45 Alexandra Perry 5'6 Virginia Academy (VA) 2021
7 Disha Prabhudesai 5'3 John P. Stevens (NJ) 2019
2 Taliyah Rahman 5'2 Archbishop Ryan
2019
24 Abigail Ritz 5'6 Tunkhannock Area 2019
14 Cheyenne Rivas 5'4 Collegium Charter 2020
34 Cassidy Ruk 5'8 St. Huberts 2020
8 Deliah Smith 5'3 FDR  (NY) 2020
39 Shelby Staib 5'9 Parkland 2019
9 Kaela Stankiewicz 5'3 Lancaster Country Day School 2020
43 Isabella Vazquez 5'10 GeorgeWashington 2019
29 Ally Vezendy 5'7 Wyoming Seminary 2020
15 Alexis Weimert 5'4 Tussey Mountain 2020
42 Sam Yencha 5'11 Holy Redeemer 2020
46 Keante' Lewis 5'9 Pikesville  (MD) 2021
47 Armani Banks 5'6 Mardela (MD) 2019

 

June 3, 2018 - Spring Elite Spotlight
Lancaster Bible College
Horst Athletic Center
Eden Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601--APPLICATIONS

August 12 -Fall Elite Spotlight
Spooky Nook Sports
2931 Spooky Nook Road
Manheim, PA  17545

Nov 4, 2018 - "Cream of the Crop"
Spooky Nook Sports
2931 Spooky Nook Road
Manheim, PA  17545