REVISED 4/4/18

PA vs. Maryland All Star Weekend April 6th and 7th at Harrisburg Christian

All players should arrive 30-45 minutes prior if possible

 

FRIDAY, APRIL 6TH 6:00 Keystone All Stars  vs. Mid-Atlantic All Stars

Keystone All Stars (Wearing Home School Uniform) 6pm

5 Caleb Everett – Mechanicsburg
24 Tyler Gelnett - Mechanicsburg
3 Jeremiah Griffith – Lebanon Christian
0 Perry Pressley  - Harrisburg Christian
5 Ian Davis – Harrisburg Christian
32 Angel Dejesus – Red Land
22 Jessy Martinez – Lebanon
30 Kyla Kauffman – Lebanon Catholic
15 Cameron Gensler  - Northern Lebanon
4 Brandon Stuhler – Greencastle
11 Ben  Freeman – Greencastle
30 Alex Yeager –Northern Lebanon
3 Trevor Tigue – Pittston Area
0 Braden Caldwell - Dallastown

Mid-Atlantic All Stars (Wearing Dark School Uniform) 6pm

4 Tallian Lehr – JP McCaskey
24 Myles Crawley – Forest Park
33 Casey Klahr – Governor Mifflin
13  Michael Lyons – Donegal
22 Jeffrey  Lorah – ELCO
0 Brandon DeLoe – Sto Rox
0 Isiah Speller – JP McCaskey
25Jamel Foster – Red  Lion
30 Luke  Blasick – Halifax
23Jaden Neal – Columbia
22 Malachi Glick – Pequea Valley
23 Philip Taylor – Twin Valley Bible 
15  Jaden Washington – JP McCaskey
22  Craig Turner – Cinnaminson
50 Emmanuel Aghayere – South Lakes

 

 

 

 

 

FRIDAY, APRIL  6TH

7:15 Capital Area Girls All Stars vs. Pennsylvania Girls All Stars

Capital Area All Stars (Wearing White School Uniform) 7:15pm

15 Olivia Macedo – CD East
3 Emily Esser – Cedar Cliff
20 Madison Sitler – Cedar Cliff
24 Jannelle Robinson – Cedar Cliff
5 Jerra Stokes – CD East
12 Maggie Miller – Hershey
11 Carol Weber – Central Dauphin
15 Grace Long – Central Dauphin
35 Kyah Rucker – Susquehanna Twp.
35 Aunbrielle Green – CD East
22 Jamie Brann – Central Dauphin
31 Faith St. Clair – Central Dauphin
3 Alexis Pinnick – Steel High
32 Nadia Romanchock – Central Dauphin
4 Teyha Hoser – Cedar Cliff

Pennsylvania All Stars (Wearing Away School Uniform) 7:15pm

22  Lindsay Brier -  York Catholic
24 Nasheyla Greggs- Penn  Manor
2 Madeline Williams -  Oxford
23 Macy Carroll -  Penn Manor
20 Destyni Wood – Collegium Charter
21 Alyssa  Schriver – Penn Manor
12 Olivia Matto – Manheim Twp.
3 Autumn Royer -  Elizabethtown
32 Megan Ost – Apollo Ridge
1 Alexandra Jones  - St.  Joseph
11 Kendis Butler – Christian School of York
1 Amber Orban - Elizabethtown
33 Samantha Brusha – Abington
5  Shaina Lear – Altoona
30  Kayley Burke - Altoona

 

 

 

 

 

FRIDAY, APRIL 6th

 

8:30 Capital Area Boys All Stars vs. Pennsylvania Boys All Stars

 

Capital Area All Stars (Wearing White School Uniform) 8:30pm

1 Jarvai Flowers – Steel High
0 Ryan Hughes – Middletown
42 Tim Kater – Steel High
31 Carter Van Scyoc – Shippensburg
11 Chris Plummer – Middletown
0  Chase Wallace – Hershey
1  Casey Caruso -  Lower Dauphin
32 Bryan Gembe – Greencastle
1  Tre Leach – Middletown
2 Roland Norfleet – Susquehanna Twp.
55 Jevon Coaxum -  Susquehanna Twp.
22 Connor Hostetter – Manheim Central
3 Josh Saufley – Lower Dauphin

Pennsylvania All Stars (Wearing Dark School Uniform) 8:30pm


12 Bernard Blunt III – Twin Valley
14 Jason Fowlkes – Canon McMillan
2 Josh Terry – Curwensville
32 Jake  Bartholomew – Parkland
14 Draig Ruff – Wyoming Valley West
13 D’Andre Davis – York Catholic
20 Avery Walker – Donegal
20 Michael Koblosky – Harmony Area
23 CJ Richardson – Allentown Dieruff
45 Bradley Dabella – Ephrata
4 Wiilam Melson – Allentown Dieruff
10 LJ Waters – Tussey Mountain
23 Maurice  Whitsett – Seneca Valley
5  Alex Santiago – Bishop Ahr